WEEK ONE

CLASS 4A DISTRICT 6

Ottumwa at Burlington

Des Moines East at Des Moines Lincoln

Norwalk at Indianola

Urbandale at Johnston

Mason City at Fort Dodge

Waukee at Dowling Catholic

CLASS 3A DISTRICT 6

Fairfield at Knoxville

Central Lee Fort Madison

Keokuk at Davis County

Mount Pleasant at Clear Creek-Amana

Solon at Mount Vernon

Washington at Marion

CLASS 2A DISTRICT 6

Centerville at Albia

Central Lee at Fort Madison

Keokuk at Davis County

East Marshall at EBF

Grinnell at Mid-Prairie

Williamsburg at West Marshall

CLASS 1A DISTRICT 5

Highland at Columbus

West Burlington-Notre Dame at Mediapolis

Sigourney-Keota at Pekin

Van Buren at Cardinal

Louisa-Muscatine at Wapello

Durant at Wilton

CLASS A DISTRICT 6

Grundy Center at Belle Plaine

Lisbon at BGM

Van Buren at Cardinal

Durant at Wilton

Highland at Columbus

Sigourney-Keota at Pekin

WEEK TWO

CLASS 4A DISTRICT 6

Marshalltown at Ottumwa

Des Moines East at Des Moines North

Indianola at Des Moines Hoover

Johnston at Ankeny

Waterloo West at Mason City

Southeast Polk at Waukee

CLASS 3A DISTRICT 6

Clear Creek-Amana at Fairfield

Fort Madison at West Burlington-Notre Dame

Burlington at Keokuk

Pella at Mount Pleasant

West Liberty at Solon

Oskaloosa at Washington

CLASS 2A DISTRICT 6

Albia at Chariton

Central Lee at Mediapolis

Centerville at Davis County

EBF at Pleasantville

Pekin at Mid-Prairie

Williamsburg at Western Dubuque

CLASS 1A DISTRICT 5

Columbus at GMG

Central Lee at Mediapolis

Lynnville-Sully at Sigourney-Keota

Van Buren at Louisa-Muscatine

Wapello at West Branch

Wilton at Northeast

CLASS A DISTRICT 6

Belle Plaine at North Mahaska

Grand View Christian at BGM

Cardinal at Wayne

North Cedar at Durant

Alburnett at Highland

Pekin at Mid-Prairie

WEEK THREE

CLASS 4A DISTRICT 6

Ottumwa at Newton

Des Moines Roosevelt at Des Moines East

Indianola at Fort Dodge

Johnston at Dowling Catholic

Marshalltown at Mason City

Cedar Rapids Prairie at Waukee

CLASS 3A DISTRICT 6

Oskaloosa at Fairfield

Clear Creek-Amana at Fort Madison

Keokuk at West Burlington-Notre Dame

Mount Pleasant at Central Lee

Solon at Marion

Washington at Iowa City Liberty

CLASS 2A DISTRICT 6

Sigourney-Keota at Albia

Mount Pleasant at Central Lee

Davis County at Van Buren

Chariton at EBF

Mid-Prairie at Wilton

West Branch at Williamsburg

CLASS 1A DISTRICT 5

Columbus at Louisa-Muscatine

Mediapolis at Pekin

Sigourney-Keota at Albia

Davis County at Van Buren

Northeast at Wapello

Mid-Prairie at Wilton

CLASS A DISTRICT 6

Belle Plaine at Lisbon

BGM at North Mahaska

Durant at Tipton

Highland at Lynnville-Sully

Mediapolis at Pekin

WEEK FOUR

CLASS 4A DISTRICT 6

Mount Pleasant at Ottumwa

Southeast Polk at Des Moines East

Des Moines Lincoln at Indianola

Muscatine at Johnston

Mason City at Clear Lake

Waukee at West Des Moines Valley

CLASS 3A DISTRICT 6

Grinnell at Fairfield

Burlington at Fort Madison

Centerville at Keokuk

Mount Pleasant at Ottumwa

Davenport Assumption at Solon

Washington at West Liberty

CLASS 2A DISTRICT 6

Albia at Pleasantville

West Burlington-Notre Dame at Central Lee

Pekin at Davis County

EBF at Sigourney-Keota

Iowa City Liberty at Mid-Prairie

Williamsburg at Iowa City Regina

CLASS 1A DISTRICT 5

North Cedar at Columbus

Louisa-Muscatine at Mediapolis

EBF at Sigourney-Keota

Van Buren at Wayne

Wapello at Durant

Wilton at Benton

CLASS A DISTRICT 6

Grand View Christian at Belle Plaine

East Marshall at BGM

North Mahaska at Cardinal

Wapello at Durant

Lisbon at Highland

Pekin at Davis County

WEEK FIVE

CLASS 4A DISTRICT 6

Ottumwa at Indianola

Des Moines East at Johnston

Mason City at Waukee

CLASS 3A DISTRICT 6

Fairfield at Mount Pleasant

Fort Madison at Solon

Keokuk at Washington

CLASS 2A DISTRICT 6

EBF at Albia

Central Lee at Mid-Prairie

Davis County at Williamsburg

CLASS 1A DISTRICT 5

Van Buren at Columbus

Mediapolis at Wapello

Wilton at Sigourney-Keota

CLASS A DISTRICT 6

Belle Plaine at Durant

Highland at BGM

Cardinal at Pekin

WEEK SIX

CLASS 4A DISTRICT 6

Johnston at Ottumwa

Waukee at Des Moines East

Indianola at Mason City

CLASS 3A DISTRICT 6

Fort Madison at Fairfield

Mount Pleasant at Keokuk

Solon at Washington

CLASS 2A DISTRICT 6

Central Lee at Albia

Davis County at EBF

Mid-Prairie at Williamsburg

CLASS 1A DISTRICT 5

Columbus at Mediapolis

Sigourney-Keota at Van Buren

Wapello at Wilton

CLASS A DISTRICT 6

BGM at Belle Plaine

Durant at Cardinal

Pekin at Highland

WEEK SEVEN

CLASS 4A DISTRICT 6

Ottumwa at Waukee

Mason City at Des Moines East

Johnston at Indianola

CLASS 3A DISTRICT 6

Fairfield at Keokuk

Washington at Fort Madison

Solon at Mount Pleasant

CLASS 2A DISTRICT 6

Albia at Davis County

Williamsburg at Central Lee

Mid-Prairie at EBF

CLASS 1A DISTRICT 5

Columbus at Sigourney-Keota

Mediapolis at Wilton

Wapello at Van Buren

CLASS A DISTRICT 6

Belle Plaine at Cardinal

BGM at Pekin

Highland at Durant

WEEK EIGHT

CLASS 4A DISTRICT 6

Des Moines East at Ottumwa

Indianola at Waukee

Mason City at Johnston

CLASS 3A DISTRICT 6

Washington at Fairfield

Fort Madison at Mount Pleasant

Keokuk at Solon

CLASS 2A DISTRICT 6

Albia at Williamsburg

EBF at Central Lee

Davis County at Mid-Prairie

CLASS 1A DISTRICT 5

Wilton at Columbus

Van Buren at Mediapolis

Sigourney-Keota at Wapello

CLASS A DISTRICT 6

Belle Plaine at Pekin

Durant at BGM

Cardinal at Highland

WEEK NINE

CLASS 4A DISTRICT 6

Ottumwa at Mason City

Des Moines East at Indianola

Waukee at Johnston

CLASS 3A DISTRICT 6

Solon at Fairfield

Keokuk at Fort Madison

Mount Pleasant at Washington

CLASS 2A DISTRICT 6

Mid-Prairie at Albia

Central Lee at Davis County

EBF at Williamsburg

CLASS 1A DISTRICT 5

Columbus at Wapello

Mediapolis at Sigourney-Keota

Wilton at Van Buren

CLASS A DISTRICT 6

Highland at Belle Plaine

BGM at Cardinal

Pekin at Durant

Chad Drury can be reached at cdrury@ottumwacourier.com, and on Twitter @ChadDrury

0
0
0
0
0

Recommended for you